Sud Expresso - Timetable Medina del Campo/Hendaye – July 28

Due to works on ADIF (Administrator of Railway Infrastructures) - Spain’s Rail Network, the Sud Expresso train no. 310, which departs from Lisbon Sta Apolónia on July 28th (Saturday), will have a different timetable in Spain for the route Medina del Campo/Hendaye.

July 29th (Sunday)

Stations Arrival time Departure time
Medina del Campo 05:40 07:45
Valladolid 08:13 08:16
Burgos 09:23 09:25
Miranda de Ebro 10:22 10:23
Vitória 10:46 10:47
San Sebastian 12:28 12:30
Irún 12:56 13:02
Hendaye 13:07 ---
We appreciate your understanding and we would like to apologise for any inconvenience. You can contact our Customer Care Line for any further questions - 707 210 220 (€010/min – land line | €0.25/min – mobile networks + VAT), our Customer Assistance Offices and CP Ticket Offices.