Alfa Pendular Oporto/Lisbon/Faro – Summer Offer – Saturdays until 3 October

CP informs that the Alfa Pendular service will be reinforced on Saturdays 5, 12, 19 and 26 September and 3 de October. 

Stations Train 180    Stations  Train 186
Oporto Campanhã 05:32   Faro  16:00
Vila Nova de Gaia 05:37   Loulé 16:11
Aveiro 06:21   Albufeira-Ferreiras 16:24
Coimbra-B 06:48   Tunes 16:30
Lisboa - Oriente 08:23   Pinhal Novo 18:23
Entrecampos 08:31   Entrecampos 18:57
Pinhal Novo 09:06   Lisboa - Oriente 19:09
Tunes 10:54   Coimbra-B 20:41
Albufeira-Ferreiras 11:01   Aveiro 21:10
Loulé 11:13   Vila Nova de Gaia 21:45
Faro  11:23   Oporto Campanhã 21:58
You can contact our Customer Care Line for any further questions - 707 210 220 (€0.10/min – land line | €0.25/min – mobile networks + VAT), our Customer Assistance Offices and the CP Ticket Offices.